Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T18:46:06+01:00
Eddie Murphy,
Eddie od najmłodszych lat udowadniał, że ma talent komediowy. Całymi godzinami potrafił zabawiać swoją rodzinę naśladowaniem głosów i gestów sławnych ludzi, których zobaczył w telewizji. Kiedy dorósł rozpoczął pracę jako komik w okolicznych barach. Przyniosła mu ona okręgową popularność i zmobilizowała Murphy'ego do tego, by spróbować swoich sił wśród większej publiczności. Wyjechał więc do Nowego Jorku by tam robić karierę, ale pierwsze próby nie okazały się zbyt udane. Podjął więc pracę jako sprzedawca butów i rozpoczął naukę w college'u czekając jednocześnie na swoją wielką szansę. Otrzymał ją w roku 1980, kiedy został przyjęty do zespołu tworzącego "Saturday Night Live". Udział w tym programie przyniósł mu tak wielką popularność, że zainteresowali się nim producenci filmowi. W 1982 r. Murphy zadebiutował na dużym ekranie w filmie "48 godzin". Obraz stał się wielkim przebojem, a z aktora uczynił gwiazdę. Kolejne role w "Nieoczekiwanej zmianie miejsc" i "Gliniarzu z Beverly Hills" uczyniły Murphy'ego jednym z najpopularniejszych a także najlepiej zarabiających aktorów na świecie. Tak było do roku 1989, kiedy Eddie zadebiutował jako reżyser robiąc obraz "Noce Harlemu", który okazał się kompletnym fiaskiem. Następne filmy również nie były najlepsze. Krytycy zaczęli głośno mówić o tym, że Murphy się skończył. Sytuacja zmieniła się w 1996 r. kiedy aktor wystąpił w remake'u komedii Jerry'ego Lewisa "Gruby i chudszy". Film okazał się jednym z największych sukcesów kasowych roku i przywrócił Eddiemu utraconą popularność.


Na angielski
Eddie for the youngest years proved that comic talent had. For hours on end he was able to entertain his family with imitating voices and gestures of famous people which he saw on television. When he grew up began work as the comic actor in nearby bars. She brought him the district popularity and she motivated Murphy in order to try one's powers amongst the larger audience. So he left for New York in order there to make a career, but first efforts didn't turn out to be too good. So he took up work as the seller of shoes and he began the learning at college waiting simultaneously for his big chance. In the year 1980 received it, when he was accepted to the team forming "Saturday Night Live". The participation in this programme brought him such a great popularity, that film producers had become interested in it. In 1982 r. Murphy made his debut on the big screen in the film of "48 hours". The image became the great hit, and from the actor he made the star. Next roles in for "Unexpected change of places" and "Cop with Beverly Hills" made Murphy with one of most popular as well as best earning actors on world. This way it was to the year 1989, when Eddie made a debut as the director doing the image "Harlemu Nights" which turned out to be the disaster. Next films weren't also best. Critics started talking loud about the fact that Murphy had had had it. The situation changed into 1996 r. when the actor acted in the remake of the comedy of Jerry Lewis "Fat and thinner". The film turned out to be one of the greatest box office successes of the year and he restored the popularity for Eddie lost.
2010-02-21T19:22:37+01:00
Bogusław Linda June 27, 1952 in Toruń, Poland) is a Polish actor known from films such as Psy and Tato. He is married to polish model and photographer Lidia Popiel. He is one of the co-founders of the first privately owned school for actors in Poland.


Bogusław Linda urodził sie 27 lipca 1952 roku w Toruniu. [w Polsce]. Jest on polskim aktorem znany z takich filmów jak Psy i Tato. Ożenił się z Polską modelką i fotografką Lidią Popiel. Jest jednym z współtwórców pierwszej pryatnej szkoły dla aktorów w Polsce.
2 5 2