Napiszcie jak się wymawia słowa piosenki


It's a heartache
Nothing but a heartache
Hits you when it's too late
Hits you when you're down

It's a fool's game
Nothing but a fool's game
Standing in the cold rain
Feeling like a clown.

It's a heartache
Nothing but a heartache.
Love him till your arms break
Then he lets you down.

It ain't right with love to share
When you find he doesn't care for you.
It ain't wise to need someone
As much as I depended on you.

It's a heartache
Nothing but a heartache
Hits you when it's too late
Hits you when you're down

It's a fool's game
Nothing but a fool's game
Standing in the cold rain
Feeling like a clown.


It ain't right with love to share
When you find he doesn't care for you.
It ain't wise to need someone
As much as I depended on you.

Oh it's a heartache
Nothing but a heartache.
Love him till your arms break
Then he lets you down

It's a fool's game
Standing in the cold rain
Feeling like a clown.

It's a heartache
Love him till your arms break
Then he lets you down
It's a heartache


Z góry dziękuję:)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-21T19:38:22+01:00
1.It's a heartache
Nothing but a heartache
Hits you when it's too late
Hits you when you're down

its e hertnofing bat a herti hits ju łen its tu leit hits ju łen jor dołn

it's a fool's game
Nothing but a fool's game
Standing in the cold rain
Feeling like a clown.

its e ful geim nofing bat a fuls geim staning in de kold rain filing laik e klaun
mogą byc drobne błędy napisałam tylko 2 zwrotki
ps chodze dopiero do 5 klasy
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T19:53:05+01:00
It's a heartache
Nothing but a heartache
Hits you when it's too late
Hits you when you're down

- its e harttacz
nofing bat e harttacz
hits ju łen its tu lejt
hits ju łen jor dałn

It's a fool's game
Nothing but a fool's game
Standing in the cold rain
Feeling like a clown.

its e fuls gejm
nofing bat a fuls gejm
stending in de kold rajn
filing lajk a klaun.
1 5 1