Napisz zaproszenie:
Podczas wakacji pracujesz w nowo otwartej restauracji wegetariańskiej. Zredaguj zaproszrnie w którym zaprosisz przyjaciół na otwarcie reustauracji, musi zawierać
- że zapraszasz przyjaciół w imieniu wlaściciela,
- krótko opiszesz rodzaj imprezy,
- poasz miejsce i czas imprezy,
krótko opiszesz co wydarzy sie na przyjęciu.

Z góry dzieki ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T20:31:30+01:00
Invitation !
I woud like to you to opening new vegetarian restaurant, where I work on summer holiday. My boss invite you too.
That is openig party with delicious food, tasty drinks and great music. There will be a lot of popular people, like a Rihanna. She will sing for everybody ! That isn't official party, so you musn't come in official dress.
The party will start at 5 p.m. on 5th October in 45 Szczepanski Street. SHAME is the name of restaurant.
It will be great fun ! Don't miss it !
XYZ
2010-02-21T20:31:51+01:00
Invitation !
I woud like to you to opening new vegetarian restaurant, where I work on summer holiday. My boss invite you too.
That is openig party with delicious food, tasty drinks and great music. There will be a lot of popular people, like a Rihanna. She will sing for everybody ! That isn't official party, so you musn't come in official dress.
The party will start at 5 p.m. on 5th October in 45 Szczepanski Street. SHAME is the name of restaurant.
It will be great fun ! Don't miss it !
XYZ