Put at the letters in the correct order.
Yes, and the mouse has got three TSONTUB ........... on it.
That's right! Let's NECTCON .......... to the Internet. Now, CCKIL .......... on that button.
Oh, there's the Friend's STIEBEW .......... on the screen. Let's write an MIALE ......... to the Friend's Magazine!

Proszę pomóżcie! Dam najj!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T22:39:33+01:00
1. buttons
2.connect
3.click
4.website
5.email
20 3 20
2010-02-21T22:41:09+01:00
1) buttons
2) connect
3) click
4) website
5) email
15 4 15
2010-02-21T22:55:20+01:00
Buttons
connect
click
website
email
15 4 15