Opis polski jako kraju atrakcyjnego dla turystów błagam odpiszcie szybko to warunek mojego zaliczenia MUSZĘ TO DZISIAJ JESZCZE WYSŁAĆ :( trzeba napisać że są piaszczyste plaże, wygmy i ciągnące się lasy. Punktem widokowym w sopocie jest Latarnia Morska. Z jej szczytu można zaobserwować panoramę sopockiego kurortu. Molo w Sobocie jest największą atrakcją tego miasta. Większość turystów zwiedzając polskę zapragnie zobaczyć jej stolicę warszawę. Można zwiedzić tam Łazienki, pomnik Chopina, pałac kultury czy Rezydencje rezydenta. Kolejnym bardzo chętnie odwiedzanym miastem jest zakopane. Jest tam wiele atrakcji zimą i latem. Zarówno Sopot, Zakopane i Warszawa są bardzo popularne w Polsce, dlatego uważam, że turyści powinni odwiedzać je w pierwszej kolejności.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-22T11:06:31+01:00
Poland is an attractive country for tourists since there are sands the great access to the sea of the sand dune and pulling forests with beauty spot in sopocie there is a lighthouse from her peak it is possible to observe panorame of Sopot health resort
2 2 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T11:31:44+01:00
In Poland, there are beautiful sandy beaches, stretching wygmy and forests. Servation is in Sopot Lighthouse. From its peak you can see a panorama of the resort of Sopot. Pier Sobota is the biggest attraction of this city. Most tourists visiting Poland will want to see its capital Warsaw. There you can visit the Baths, Chopin's monument, the palace of culture or residences resident. Another very likely to be visited city is Zakopane. There are many attractions in the winter and summer. Both Sopot, Zakopane and Warsaw are very popular in Poland, I think that tourists should visit them first.

Myśle, że pomogłam. Licze na naj (:
6 4 6
2010-02-22T16:16:50+01:00
There are here sandy beaches, dunes and going on forests. Sea Street lamp is the scenic point in Sopot. One can observe the panorama of the Sopot spa from her top. The pier on the Saturday is the largest attraction of this city. Touring the Poland tourists majority will fancy to see her capital the Warsaw. One can there tour the Bathrooms, Chopina monument, the palace of the culture or the resident Residences. He is buried next the visited very willingly city. Many attraction is in the winter and the summer there. Both Sopot, Buried and Warsaw are very popular in the Poland, that is why I believe that tourists should visit them in first order.
2 4 2