Napisz 10 zdań jak radzić sobie ze stresem...
albo przetłumaczyć te zdania na angielski.
1. Zachować spokój.
2. Być sobą.
3. Zrelaksować się.
4. Myśleć o przyjemnych rzeczach, a nie o problemach.
5. Być optymistą i uwierzyć w siebie.
6. Myśleć pozytywnie.
7. Ładnie wyglądać.
8. Oddychać równomiernie.
9. Aktywność fizyczna.
10. Słuchanie muzyki.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-22T12:02:18+01:00
1. Remain calm.
2. To be themselves.
3. Relax.
4. Think about pleasant things, not problems.
5. Be optimistic and believe in yourself.
6. Think positively.
7. Nice look.
8. Breathe evenly.
9. Activity Physical.
10. Listening to music.
4 1 4
2010-02-22T12:04:55+01:00
` ; dd

- 1. Keep quiet.
- 2. There to be .
- 3. Relax .
- 4. Think of nice things, but about problems not.
- 5. There to be optimist and believe to .
- 6. Think positively.
- 7. Look pretty (beautiful).
- 8. Breathe evenly.
- 9. Physical activity.
- 10. Listening to of music. x D

proszęęęę .
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T12:05:02+01:00
1.Keep calm.
2. Be yourself.
3. Relax.
4. Think about pleasant things, not problems.
5. Be optimistic and believe in yourself.
6. Think positively.
7. Nice look.
8. Breathe evenly.
9. Physical activity.
10. Listening to music.
2 3 2