Prosze na dziś


potrzebuje to przetlumaczyc na angielski:

Miejscowosc w ktorej mieszkam to osielec. W osielcu mieszkam od dziecka ,i wiem ze tutaj nie mozna sie nudzic.Zimą jest slicznie sa piekne opsypane sniegiem biale drzewa mazna jezdzic takze kuligiem lecz wiosna jest jeszcze ladniej kolorowo. Latem słońce mocno piecze.Nie ma kina ale jest duzo innych lepszych rzeczy

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-22T13:32:20+01:00
Village, where I live, is Osielec. In Osielec I live since I was born and I know that here you can't be bored. Winter is beautiful, there are white trees, you can driving ledging cavalcade but spring is more wonderful and colorful. In summer, sun is strong shine. We haven't got a cinema but there are many other places.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T18:51:14+01:00
Town where I live is Osielec. In Osielec I live since I was born and I know that here you can't be bored. In winter beautifully ossip are beautiful snow-white trees you can sledging cavalcade ride too but spring is still nicer colors.In winter beautifully ossip are beautiful snow-white trees you can sledging cavalcade ride too but spring is still nicer colors.There is no cinema but there are many other,better things.