Odpowiedzi

2010-02-22T13:44:20+01:00
1. Rihanna - Russian roulette
2. Lady GaGa - Bad romanse
3. One Republic - All the right moves
4. Alexandra Burke feat. Flo Rida - Bad boys
5. Ania Wyszkoni - Zciszą pośród czterech ścian
6. David Guetta feat. Estelle - One love
7. Black Eyed Peas - Meet me Halfway
8. Nexx - Bitch Switch
9. Sash feat. Stunt - Raindrops
10. Agnes - I Need You Now
11. Lady Gaga - Paparazzi (Radio Edit Version)
12. ATB pres. Flanders - Behind
13. Morandi - Colors
14. Cascada - Dangerous
15. Tiësto, C.C. Sheffield - Escape Me




Mam nadzieję że pomogłam
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T13:50:23+01:00
1 . Green Day - American Idiot , 21 Guns , 21st Century Breakdown
2 . Muse - Undisclosed desires , Resistance
3 . Linkin Park - New Devide , Leave out all the rest .
4 . Paramore - Ignorance , Brick by borning brick .
5 . Pussycat Dolls - Jai Ho , Hush hush hush .
6 . 30 seconds to mars - kings and queens , this is war
7 . 30h!3 - starastrukk ,
8 . The Rasmus - October and April
9 . Black Eyed Peas - Meet my halfway , I gotta feeling , Bom Bom pow .
10 . Grupa operacyjna - stan wyjątkowy , lepszy świat
11 . Metro Station - Shake it , Seventeen forever ,
12 . Myslovitz - Chciałbym umrzeć z miłości , Na jednej z dzikich plaż
13 . Cascada - Dangerous ,
14 . Simple Plan - your love is a lie , time to say goodbye
15 . Flyleaf - i'm so sick , i'm sorry
16 . OneRepublic - All the right moves
17 . Lady Gaga - Bad romance , Paparazzi , Just Dance , Poker Face ,
18 . Eminem - Beautiful , We made you
19 . David Guetta - When love takes over
20 . Ke$ha - tik tok , take it off