Odpowiedzi

2010-02-22T14:26:42+01:00
Śnieżka is not as hight as Rysy.
You are not as tall as I am.
Tourtle is not as fast as rabbit.
Karolina is as tall as Karol.
He is as smart as me.
Michael Jackson was as talented as Freddy Mercury was.
New bike is not as expensive as old one.
Mississipi River is three times as long as Vistula River.
Maciek isn't as inteligent as I am.
He is as poor as church's mouse.


Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T14:32:18+01:00
Marta is not as beautiful as Kamila .
Mariah's house is not as big as Caroline's house .
Poland is not as big as Russia .
Arctic Ocean is not as big as Pacific Ocean.
Doda is not as famous as Avril Lavigne.
Marcin is not as tall as Anita.
Karolina is not as old as Dawid.
Small dog is not as cute as small cat.
Diana is not as fat as Monika.
Marcin is not as clever as Karol.

Liczę na naj <3
1 5 1
2010-02-22T16:06:24+01:00
Anya is not as clever as Mary. Ola is not as old as her grandmother. China to be as great as russia
You are not as tall as I am.
Horse is not as fast as rabbit.
Alicja is as tall as Karol.
He is as smart as me.
Ola Kwasniewska was as talented as Freddy Mercury was.
Old bike is not as expensive as old one.
Wsila River is three times as long as Vistula River.
Maciek isn't as inteligent as I am.
He is as poor as church's mouse.