Przetłumacz na język angielski.

1.Jeśli będę uczyła się ciężko, będę dostawała dobre oceny.
2.Jeśli on będzie chory to nie przyjdzie do szkoły.
3.Gdyby oni byli inteligentni, mieli by dobre oceny.
4.Gdybym go spotkał to bym mu o tym powiedział.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T14:49:04+01:00
1. If I studied hard, I got a good review.
2. If he is sick it did not come to school.
3. If they were smart, would have a good assessment.
4. Had I met him I'd told him about it.
2010-02-22T14:59:07+01:00
1. If I studied hard, I got a good review.
2. If he is sick it did not come to school.
3. If they were smart, would have o good assessment.
4. Had I meet him I'd told him about it.
2010-02-22T17:34:14+01:00
1. If I studied hard, I got a good review.
2. If he is sick it did not come to school.
3. If they were smart, would have o good assessment.
4. Had I meet him I'd told him about it