Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T14:43:57+01:00
There is bed in front of the door. There are pictures next to my bed - on the wall. There are shelves on the wall too. On the shelves are books and box. There is armchair near the shelves. There is table near the window. There are many things on the table. In my room is wardrobe too. It's really big.

Łóżko jest naprzeciwko drzwi. Obok mojego łóżka są obrazy - na ścianie. Na ścianie są też pólki. Na półkach są książkami i pudełko. Obok półek jest fotel. Stolik jest obok okna. Jest na nim wiele rzeczy. W moim pokoju jest też szafa. Jest naprawdę duża.
1 1 1
2010-02-22T16:09:35+01:00
My room is very large.
Opposite the door is a chest of drawers beside the bed and the bed is a wardrobe.
Between two windows facing the desk and computer desk.
The floor is carpet

Mój pokój jest bardzo duży.
Naprzeciwko drzwi jest komoda, obok komody jest łóżko, a obok łóżka jest szafa.
Pomiędzy dwoma oknami stoi biurko a na biurku komputer.
Na podłodze leży dywan