Przetłumacz dialog ; ]

A: Dzień dobry, przyszłam po mój bilet do Londynu.
B: Dzień dobry, pani nazwisko?
A: Nazywam się Anna Nowak.
B: Pani umowa podpisana jest na wyjazd do Holandii.
A: To niemożliwe. Ja miałam pracować w Londynie jako budowlaniec.
B: Nie, w Holandii przy zbieraniu tulipanów. Przykro mi ale umowa została już podpisana. Leci pani jutro wieczorem.
A: Czekałam na ten wyjazd rok...
B: Nic się nie da zrobić.
A: Proszę, niech mi pani pomoże. Mam uczulenie na tulipany.
B: No dobrze, wyśle kogoś innego na pani miejsce. Ale musi pani zapłacić połowę kosztów biletu tej osoby.
A: No dobrze, ile ?
B: Około 200$ dolarów.
A: To bardzo dużo!
B: Tak wiem ale w każdej chwili może pani lecieć do Holandii.
A: No dobrze zapłacę.
B: Niech pani przyjdzie jutro z pieniędzmi to dam pani bilet.
A: O której będzie samolot?
B: Jutro wieczorem o 19.00 .
A: Dziękuję, do widzenia.
B: Do widzenia.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T15:15:03+01:00
A: Good morning, I arrived at my ticket to London.
B: Good morning, Madam name?
A: My name is Jane Smith.
B: you signed a contract for the trip to Holland.
A: That's impossible. I had to work in London as a builder.
B: No, in the Netherlands in the collection of tulips. I'm sorry but the contract has already been signed. Flies you tomorrow night.
A: I waited years for this trip ...
B: There can not be done.
A: Please, let me help you. I am allergic to tulips.
B: Well, send somebody else to place Mrs. But you must pay half the cost of a ticket that person.
A: Well, how much?
B: Approximately $ 200 dollars.
A: That's a lot!
B: Yes I know but any time you can fly to the Netherlands.
A: Well I will pay.
B: You'd come tomorrow with the money I will give you a ticket.
A: What is the plane?
B: Tomorrow morning at 19.00.
A: Thank you, goodbye.
B: Bye.
2010-02-22T15:16:04+01:00
A: Good morning, I arrived at my ticket to London.
B: Good morning, Madam name?
A: My name is Jane Smith.
B: you signed a contract for the trip to Holland.
A: That's impossible. I had to work in London as a builder.
B: No, in the Netherlands in the collection of tulips. I'm sorry but the contract has already been signed. Flies you tomorrow night.
A: I waited years for this trip ...
B: There can not be done.
A: Please, let me help you. I am allergic to tulips.
B: Well, send somebody else to place Mrs. But you must pay half the cost of a ticket that person.
A: Well, how much?
B: Approximately $ 200 dollars.
A: That's a lot!
B: Yes I know but any time you can fly to the Netherlands.
A: Well I will pay.
B: You'd come tomorrow with the money I will give you a ticket.
A: What is the plane?
B: Tomorrow morning at 19.00.
A: Thank you, goodbye.
B: Bye.
2010-02-22T15:33:37+01:00
A: Good morning, I arrived at my ticket to London.
B: Good morning, Madam name?
A: My name is Jane Smith.
B: you signed a contract for the trip to Holland.
A: That's impossible. I had to work in London as a builder.
B: No, in the Netherlands in the collection of tulips. I'm sorry but the contract has already been signed. Flies you tomorrow night.
A: I waited years for this trip ...
B: There can not be done.
A: Please, let me help you. I am allergic to tulips.
B: Well, send somebody else to place Mrs. But you must pay half the cost of a ticket that person.
A: Well, how much?
B: Approximately $ 200 dollars.
A: That's a lot!
B: Yes I know but any time you can fly to the Netherlands.
A: Well I will pay.
B: You'd come tomorrow with the money I will give you a ticket.
A: What is the plane?
B: Tomorrow morning at 19.00.
A: Thank you, goodbye.
B: Bye.