Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T18:31:35+01:00
-Hi
hello
go to school tomorrow;)
not because I felt cold and I'm sick;)
and you
I am going tomorrow because it is a test from the German; (
and I will write the same but tell me what it was
2010-02-22T19:49:02+01:00
Hej
hej
Did you go to the cineme yesterday
no, I didn't
did you do your homework yesterday
YEs I did
Did your mum make lunch on sunday
Yes she did