Dopasuj fragmenty zdań, jedno zostało podane dodatkowo:
1 zadanie
1.She's going to spend.......................a)by the pool
2.I'm sure.......................................b)since June
3.I have cereal for breakfast................c)a lot as a child
4.We're playing cards.........................d)every morning
5.I used to travel..............................e)last year
6.My parents bought this house..............f)Jerry will come
g)the summer in the USA
2 zadania
1.We're leaving..........................a)the mountains
2.He will be a graet footballer..........b)here
3.They serve delicious sushi............c)while I was jogging
4.She likes dancung.......................d)in five minutes
5.I found some money.....................e)very much
6.We used to spend every weekend in.....f)for ages
g)in the future

PILNE!!! Z góry dzięki za odp.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-15T20:01:49+02:00
ZAD.1
1.g
2.f
3.d
4.b
5.c
6.e

ZAD.2
1.d
2.g
3.b
4.e
5.c
6.a
1 4 1
2009-10-15T20:04:41+02:00
1.g)
2.f)
3.c)
4.d)
5.a)
6.e)
2 zadania
1. b)
2.g)
3.f)
4.e)
5.c)
6.a)
1 4 1
2009-10-15T22:05:40+02:00
1)
1g
2f
3d
4b
5c
6e

2)
1d
2g
3b
4e
5c
6a
1 4 1