Napisz (po angielsku) conajmniej 10 zdań nt. swojego ulubionego dnia w tygodniu (napiszcie o sobocie bo ja tak wybralam). w zdaniach napisz:
-co robisz rano
-po poludniu
-wieczorem
Zacznij tak: My favourite day of the week in Saturday. itd... ;)

Z góty dzięx ;*

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T16:22:36+01:00
My favourite day of the week in Saturday. On Saturday I get up at 9.00 .In the morning I eat breakfast and watch TV. Then dress up and go out into the yard to help parents.At 1.00 pm I have dinner.After lunch, I play on the computer. Then I go to my girlfriends.Then we go shopping together, or to the cinema.I'll be back in the evening. I eat dinner and watch movie. In the end I go to sleep.
2010-02-22T16:31:37+01:00
My favourite day of the week in Saturday. I get up at eight o'clock. I eat my breakfast. I sometimes ride my bike. At half past twelve it's lunchtime. I always listen to music. I like music! I watch TV at eight o'clock. I I'm play Compiuter. I always go to bed at half past ten.
__________________________________________________________
Chyba dobrze xD godziny możesz pozmieniać
2010-02-22T16:55:15+01:00
My favourite day of the week is Saturday.Tkis is what I usually in Saturday.I get up at half past eight, I eat my breakfast at nine o'clock.In the afternoon I play computer games ,I play the guitar , I listen to music and I watch TV. I go to bed at quarter to ten.