Odpowiedzi

2010-02-22T16:19:23+01:00
We went to restaurant yesterday.
London is a pretty city.
My mum's name is Zosia.
She works as teacher.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T19:06:08+01:00
Wczoraj poszliśmy do restauracji.
Yesterday we went to the restaurant.

Londyn jest pięknym miastem.
London is a beautiful city.

Mojej mamy imię to Zosia.
My mum's name is Zosia.

Ona pracuje jako nauczycielka.
She works as a teacher.

i to jest na bank dobrze ;))
pzdr ;)