Napisz maila. Treść ma zawierać:
- Co robię
- Jaka pogoda
- Gdzie jesteś
- Co robiłeś wczoraj
- Co zamierzasz zrobić
- Kiedy wracasz, jakim środkiem komunikacji
- Poproś, żeby twój kolega odebrał Cię

Bardzo bym prosił o zrobienie tego zadanka. Będę bardzo wdzięczny.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-22T16:36:09+01:00
Hey!
I'm read my favorite book about animals. I' ve very good weather, it's sunny :). I'm in home my uncle. His house it's modern. I like it. Yesterday we were at the swimming pool in Powsin. It was great :* Today we're going to big shop. I'm going to bought new shoes and jeans.... I back to home by bus, Are you go to station for me?
1 1 1
2010-02-22T16:38:26+01:00
Dear Mary!
I’m on weekend In Wrocław with my Parents. I’m here because I must buy new dress. The Weather is horrible. All the time is raining. Yesterday I was went to my aunt because she had a gift for me. I’ll be back on Monday morning. Please pick up me from train station.
Take care,
XYZ