Przetłumacz na angielski:
1.Im udało się uratować tego chłopca.
2.To jest używane do podlewania roślin.
3.Oni zrobili to sami.
4.Czy sprawia tobie przyjemność chodzenia na długie spacery ?
5.Robert oblał egzamin.
6.Oni nie lubią walentynek.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T16:59:48+01:00
1.They were able to save the boy
2.This is used to water plants .
3. They did it themselves.
4. Do you enjoy long walking ?
5. Robert failed the exam.
6. They don't like Valentine's Day
1 2 1
2010-02-22T17:00:38+01:00
1. They managed to save the boy.
2. This used to watering plants.
3. The did it by themselves.
4. Do you enjoy going on long walks?
5. Robert flunked the exam.
6. The don't like Valentine's Day.

1 2 1
2010-02-22T17:03:31+01:00
They saved this boy
this is using for watering plants
they did it themselves
going for a long walk makes you big pleasure
robert failed his exam
the don't like valentine's day
1 3 1