Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T17:40:32+01:00
In my living theres a table and chairs but there arent any sofas. theres also 2 windows. The first one is big and it has a blue cuirtan. The second one is big too but it doesnt have blue cuirtans. the walls are light blue and there are some picture on it too. In the corners there are flowers. One of them is big but the other is small. I also have a television and a radio in my living room but i dont have a computer in there.
3 3 3
2010-02-22T17:43:02+01:00
In my living room I have Tv and bookstand but I don't have a chair and Table.