Odpowiedzi

2010-02-22T17:24:20+01:00
1. swimming
2. skate
3. ski
4. basketball
5. volleyball
6. tenis
7. cricket
8. football
9. hand ball
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T17:24:29+01:00
1. swimming, diving
2. hockey
3. Sled races, Snow ball fights
4. Football, Basketball, Baseball,Volleyball, Softball, Handball, Racquetball
5. Football, Baseball, Basketball
6. badminton, table tennis
7. baseball
8. softball
9. basketball
1 5 1