W każdym zdaniu jest jeden błąd popraw go.
1) jacks best friend is Tim
2) Are you live in Poland?
3)My brother didn't went to the cinema yesterady
4)Both Asterix and Obeliks was very strong
5)R2D2 wasn't as smart like C3PO
6) Mary fell quite lonely in her new school
Bardzo proszę o pomoc ja tego nie rozumiem jest to na jutro i wogóle makabra więc życzę wam powodzenia

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T17:46:25+01:00
Jack's best friend is Tom

Do you live in Poland

My brother didn't go to the cinema yesterday

Both Asterix and Obeliks were very strong

R2D2 wasn't as smart as C3PO

Mary feel quite lonely in her new school

liczę na naj...
3 5 3
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-22T18:53:19+01:00
1)Jack's best friend is Tom
2)Do you live in Poland
3)My brother didn't go to the cinema yesterday
4)Both Asterix and Obeliks were very strong
5)R2D2 wasn't as smart as C3PO
6)Mary feel quite lonely in her new school

Chyba kropek i itp. nie potrzebujesz :)
Według mnie tak powinno być ;)
2 5 2