Odpowiedzi

2010-02-22T18:14:28+01:00
Euzebiusz Smolarek (born January 9, 1981 in Lodz) - Polish footballer who plays as a midfielder or striker, a representative of the country. Currently player AO Kavala.




Euzebiusz Smolarek (ur. 9 stycznia 1981 w Łodzi) – polski piłkarz, występujący na pozycji pomocnika lub napastnika, reprezentant kraju. Obecnie zawodnik AO Kavala.

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T21:20:57+01:00
Cristiano Ronaldo
He born 5 February 1985. He is a Portuguese footballer who plays for Spanish club Real Madrid and serves as captain of the Portuguese national team.Ronaldo began his career as a youth player for Andorinha . In 1997, he made a move to Portuguese giants Sporting Clube de Portugal.
He brings back large successes. He is the best footballer in Europe.
1 5 1