Odpowiedzi

2010-02-22T19:10:52+01:00
2. Emma wanted to be a reporter, so she came to the festival.
3. Dave said it was safe, so Maddy went up in the hang-glider.
4. Dave Trained as an instructor, so he is qualified to teach hang-gliding.
5. Vanessa wasn't there, so Mungo took the CD.
6. Jekyll and Hyde had the same handwriting, so Utterson was worried.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T19:11:38+01:00