Napisz recenzje filmu który oglądałaś na ferie na 120 słów w moim przypadku proszę o jakąś komedię.
W recenzji mają być zawarte odpowiedzi na poniższe pytania:

1.What is the name of the film ?
2. Who was it directed buy?
3. What type of film is it?
4. Who is the main character?
5. What is the plot?
6. How did you like the film (plot, acting, sound effects)?
7. Would you recommend it? Why?/Why no?

TYLKO PROSZE NAPISAC RECENZJĘ (nie chce tego w punktach)
PROSZĘ TO NAPISAC NA POZIOMIE III G TYLKO NIE PRZESADZAC
PLISS O SZYBKĄ ODP POZDRAWIAM :)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-22T19:48:30+01:00
Shrek 2. this film is a fantastic komedy. I saw it in ?multikino? in Poznań last weekend.
The film start like this:??Behind seven mountains, behind seven rivers there lived a big, green ogre??. Ogre whose name is shrek is main charakter. This film tells about shrek, his wife fiona and his friends. When Shrek and Fiona come back from their honeymoon they find an invitation to a royal ball from Fiona?s parents. They travel to the kingdom of Far Far Away.
Parents are very surprised when they saw shrek and angry. The ogre leave the kingdon and resolved to drink magic mixture which matter that he will be beautiful men, but this change is not permanently. Unfortunatley in this time his wife is in trap. Handsome Prince Charming want to married fiona. All in all shrek arrived and save wife from Prince Charming. And they lived happily ever after.
In ??shrek?? i really like excellent animation which made all characters so natural and really well made. Disadvantage in this film is music. In my opinio nit was so laud.
This film is absolutely brilliant and everyone may see it (from 0 to 100). I really recommendation this film because is great fun for everyone Shrek is a very positive and educational film.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T19:52:35+01:00
Last, I watched film : Date Movie. It's really funny comedy. The director of this film is Aaron Seltzer. He's amazing. The main character in Date Movie is Julia (Alyson Hannigan) .She's lonley and fat woman , she lives in USA. She want to be fit and very attractive . She's working in the her father restaurant where she meet very handsome man. She's falling in love. Later , she's going to meet with doctor and she will go to TV programme like Pimp my ride . The crew want to makeover her body and everything. Next, She look very pretty. Later, she's meeting lovley men and his family. I think that this film is very interesting and funny cause you must watch it :) I love this comedy. I think that this film is the best comedy which i watched. I recommend it :) Nice watching

Na polski :

Ostatnio , oglądałam film ; Komedia Romantyczna. To bardzo śmieszna komednia. Reżyserem filmu jest Aaron Seltzer. Jest niesamowity. Główną bohaterką w Komedi Romantycznej jest julia (grana przez Alyson Hannigan). To samotna i gruba kobieta, która mieszka w USA. Ona chce być szczupła i bardzo atrakcyjna. Pracuje w restauracji swojego taty gdzie spotyka przystojengo męszczyzne. Zakochuje się. Później zamierza spotakc się z doktorek i pojsc do programu jak Odpicuj moją brykę. Zespół programu chce zmienic jej cialo i wszystko w niej. Nastepnie wyglada ona bardzo dobrze. Póxniej spotyka meszczyzne w ktorym sie zakochala i poznaje jego rodzine. Mysle ze ten film jest bardzo interesujacy i zabawny , musisz go obejrzec. Kocham tą komedię. Myślę że to najlepsza komedia jaką oglądałam. Polecam ją , Miłego oglądania
1 5 1