Prosze o sprawdzenie - Ma być to list z wakacji (na których jestem) czy tam byłem. Ew. Błędy prosze wypisać..

Dear Anna

Here I'am in rio de janeiro! Jt's a fantastic , amazing and wonderfull city.
J'm staying with the serpas - they are friends of my family. They live in a lovely house wyth a beatiful view of the sea. The beach is just next to my house. Every day J eat pizza and gyros. Yesterday J visited sugarloaf Mountain. It is a big mountain. The wather is hot and sunny. J still can't belive that the weather is so great in here. On monday i'm driving to Petropolis to enjoy mountain air, I wan't to visited cathedral and museum of the empire. I walked around Botanical Gardens and visited city with serpas too. Tommorow J'm going to shop and J buy clothes. J hope you feel better soon and next time you will go with me.

Pozdrawiam. Mam nadzieję, że sprawdzi to ktoś kto sie na tym zna.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T19:21:04+01:00
Here I'am in rio de janeiro! Jt's a fantastic , amazing and wonderfull city.
I'm staying in the serpas - they are friends of my family. They live in a lovely house with a beatiful view of the sea. The beach is just next to my house. Every day i eat a pizza and gyros. Yesterday I visited sugarloaf Mountain. It's a big mountain. The wather is hot and sunny. J'm still can't belive that the weather is so great in here. On monday i'm going to Petropolis to enjoy mountain air, I wan't to visited cathedral and museum of the empire. I walked around Botanical Gardens and visited city with serpas too. Tommorow J'm going to shop and J buy clothes. J hope you feel better soon and next time you will go with me.
2010-02-22T19:24:12+01:00
Dear Anna

I`m in Rio de janeiro. It`s a fantastic and wonderfoul city. I`m staying with the serpas - there are friends and my family. They live in a lovly house with beautyfull view for a sea.The beach is next to my house.Every day I eat pizza and gyros. Yesterday I visited sugarloaf Mountain. It is a big mountain. The wather is hot and sunny.I still can't belive that the weather is so great in here. On monday i'm driving to Petropolis to enjoy mountain air, I wan't to visited cathedral and museum of the empire. I walked around Botanical Gardens and visited city with serpas too. Tommorow I`m going to shop and I buy clothes. I hope you feel better soon and next time you will go with me.