Przetłumacz zdania(za każde 3 pkt):
1. Niektórzy ludzie podróżują autobusami ale boję się kieszonkowców.
2. Podróżowanie po dużych miastach jest bardzo czasochłonne i męczące.
3. Większość polskich uczniów jeździ do szkoły autobusem.
4. Nowe pociągi są coraz szybsze i mają samoobsługowe sklepy, gdzie można kupić jedzenie i picie.
5. W lokalnych sklepach jest przyjazna obsługa, dobra jakość produktów i wszystko pod jednym dachem.
6. Opóźnienia dla pasażerów są coraz większe.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-22T19:15:59+01:00
1. Some people travel by bus but I am afraid of pickpockets.
2. Traveling in large cities is very time consuming and exhausting.
3. Most of the Polish students ride a school bus.
4. The new trains are faster and have a self-service stores, where you can buy food and drinks.
5. The local shops is a friendly service, good quality and everything under one roof.
6. Delays for passengers are getting larger.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T19:15:59+01:00
1. Some people are travelling by buses but I am afraid of pickpockets.
2. travelling all over major cities is very time-consuming and tiring.
3. the majority of Polish pupils is going by bus to the school.
4. new trains are more and more fast and they have self-service shops, where it is possible to buy eating and drinking.
5. in local shops a friendly service, a good quality of products and everything are beneath one roof.
6. delays for passengers are more and more big.