Siemka..
Mam zadanie napisac z ang. opis dnia
Wstaje rano o godz 6.00. Biorę prysznic, myję zęby i jem śniadanie. Idę do szkoły o 7.30. W szkole jej lunch o 10.35. Wracam do domu o 15 i jem obiad. O 16 gram na komputerze i o 19 robię lekcję. Jem kolację i idę spać.

Proszę jakoś tak napisać.. zaznacze, że ja zaczynam dopiero angielski.. Proszę o szybką pomoc. ( na jutro )

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-22T19:30:16+01:00
I wake up at 6.00.Then I take a shower ,brush my teeth and eat breakfast.I go to school at 7.30.In school I eat lunch at 10.35.
I return at home at 15 and eat dinner. At 16 I play computer games
and I do my homework at 19.I eat supper and go to bed.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T19:32:23+01:00
I stand up about 6.00a.m. morning. I'm take a shower, wash a teeth and eat breakfast. I go for school about 7.30a.m. In school, I eat a lunch about 10.35. I'm return to house about 15p.m and I eat a dinner. About 16p.m. I'm play on computer game, I make lesson about 19p.m. Eat a supper and I'm go for sleeping...
1 5 1
2010-02-22T19:36:38+01:00
I wake up morning about at six o`clock .I take the shower ,I wash the teeth and I eat the breakfast.I go to school about at half past seven .
In school I eat lunch at twentyfive to eleven.I retrun at three o `clock.About four o`clock I play on the computer and about seven o `clock I make the supper .I eat the supper and I go to sleep.