Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T19:59:45+01:00
1. She has been tired
She hasn`t been tired.
Has she been tired?
2. They have spoken with friends
They haven t spoken with friends
Have they spoken with friends?
3.We have done a hoomework
We haven`t done a hoomework
Have we done a hoomework?
4. Harry and Marry have eaten five sandwiches
Harry and Marry haven t eaten five sandwiches
Have Harry and Marry eaten five sandwiches?
2010-02-22T22:12:21+01:00
1. Has she been tired?
She hasn't been tired.

2. Have they spoken with friends?
They haven't spoken with friends.

3. Have we done a homework?
We haven't done a homework.

4. Have Harry and Marry eaten five sandwiches?
Harry and Marry haven't eaten five sandwiches.