Muszę opisać swoją rodzinę w j. angielskim-takie małe drzewo genealogiczne(moi rodzice-mają lat...,jak mają na imię;mam dwie siostry-mają na imię....,lat...,pracują .... i one mają po dwoje dzieci imiona.....uczą się i wszyscy mieszkają w....

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-16T11:54:49+02:00
My mother's name is Aneta. She is 47 years old, My father's name is Wiesław. He is 48 years old. I have got two sisters. They are older than me. The oldest sister is Katarzyna. She is 21 years old. The other sister's name is Małgorzata. She is 20 years old. Both of my sisters have children. Kasia has got two daughters. one of them is 3 months old and her name is Milena the second one is 2 years old and her name is Lucyna. Małgosia has got two sons. Their names are Paweł (one year old) and Łukasz (three days old). My sisters go to a university and study. I go to school. We all live in Gdańsk. I have also got two grandmothers: Agnieszka is 69 years old and Renata is 70 years old, and two grandfathers, Wojciech is 70 years old and Lucjan is 72 years old. My mother hasn't got any brothers or sisters. My father has got one sister. Her name is Grażyna and she is 40 years old. She's my favourite aunt!
9 3 9
2009-10-16T12:21:55+02:00
My mother's name is Kasia. She is 45 years old, My father's name is Krzysztof. He is 39 years old. I have got two sisters. They are older than me. The oldest sister is Jola. She is 21 years old. The other sister's name is Klaudia. She is 20 years old. Both of my sisters have children. Kasia has got two daughters. one of them is 3 months old and her name is Milena the second one is 2 years old and her name is Lucyna. Małgosia has got two sons. Their names are łukasz (one year old) and Zdzisław(three days old). My sisters go to a university and study. I go to school. We all live in Gdańsk. I have also got two grandmothers: Agnieszka is 69 years old and Renata is 70 years old, and two grandfathers, Wojciech is 70 years old and Lucjan is 72 years old. My mother hasn't got any brothers or sisters. My father has got one sister. Her name is Grażyna and she is 40 years old. She's my favourite aunt!
7 4 7