Mógłby ktoś to jakoś poprawić żeby miało sens i było poprawnie napisane?? plisss





My best friend is Ania. She is thirteen. We walks together to school and we goes to one class. Her best attribute is, that she is a good listener. I can always tell her about everything. In difficult situations she's always close to me and she knows how to back me up. I can always count on her. Ania has a lot of interests and she develops them during many after school circles. Ceramic circle is one of them and I goes there together with her. We always spent a great time there . Hand ball is also one of her interests. She likes to play a lot and she gladly attend to trainings.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-22T20:23:42+01:00
2010-02-22T20:28:29+01:00
Moją najlepszą przyjaciółką jest Ania. Ma 13 lat. Chodzimy do tej samej klasy i szkoły. Jej najlepszą zaletą jest dobre słuchanie. Zawsze mogę jej powiedzieć o wszystkim. W trudnych sytuacjach ona zawsze przy mnie jest i wie, jak mnie wesprzeć. Zawsze mogę na nią liczyć. Ania ma wiele zainteresowań . Ceramiczne koło jest jednym z ulubionych zajęć i bardzo lubię z nią chodzić na te kółka.Spędzamy z sobą wile czasu. Piłka ręczna jest jednym z jej ulubionych dyscyplin sportowych. Bardzo często w nia gramy i Ania chodzi na zawody.


My best friend is Ania. Is 13 years. Go to the same class and school. Its best advantage is a good listen. I can always tell her everything. In difficult situations it is always with me and knows how to help me. I can always count on her. Anne has a lot of interest. Ceramic wheel is one of the favorite activities and I like her to go to these kółka.Spędzamy together wile time. Handball is one of her favorite sports. Very often we play in it and it Anya to the game.


=)
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T20:31:50+01:00

My best friend is Ania. She has thirteen years old. Together we go to school and we also go to one class. Is a good listener. I can always tell her about yourself all.We speak of their secrets. In difficult situations it is always with me and knows how to help me. I can always count on her. Anne has a lot of interest. Ceramic wheel is one of them. I always spend a lot of time together. Handball is one of her interests. He likes to play a lot and she willingly participates in tournament .Both we have similar interests.
1 5 1