Odpowiedzi

2010-02-22T20:56:38+01:00
1.Yes,I can cook.I can make pizza.
2.I think It's nicer to cook for the other people.They can enjoy the meal with me.
3.I think men are better cooks than women for example my dad his fantastic cooker.My mum can't cook as well as he can.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T20:56:57+01:00
1. No, I can't cook, because I don't like do this. I thing it's so boring and difficult.
2. Yes, of course. It's nicer to cook for myself or for other people. We do them favors.
3. I do not think it is more important. If someone likes to cook and does so with a heart that is certainly a good cook, no matter whether it is male or female