Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-22T21:08:58+01:00
Adam is married.
Adam and Darek doesn't live in family house.
We like watch films on Tv together.
2010-02-22T21:12:16+01:00
Adam jest już żonaty - Adam is married already.

Adam i Darek nie mieszkają już w domu rodzinnym - Adam and Darek don`t live in the family house anymore.

Lubimy oglądać wspólnie filmy w telewizji - We like to watch movies in TV together
2010-02-22T21:16:37+01:00
Adam is already married .
Adam and Darek they do not live already in family house.
We like watch commonly movies in television.