Przetłumacz:
1.Język angielski jest między narodowym językiem.
2.Ludzie porozumiewają się wieloma językami.
3.Angielskie słowa staja się między narodowymi słowami.
4.Większość ludzi posługuje się angielskim każdego dnia.
5.Angielski nie jest trudny.
6.To jest powód.
7.Dokumenty i gazety są Angielskie.
Proszę do wtorku do godz: 21:30
Ale nie przysyłajcie mi jakiś nie działających linków PROSZĘ

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-16T14:54:46+02:00
Englis.h language is between national language.
2. Men communicate with many languages.
3. English words were thawed between national words.
4. men's Majority uses English every day.
5. English is not difficult.
6. This is reason.
7. Documents and newspapers are English.
1 1 1
2009-10-16T14:58:40+02:00
English is international language.
People communicate in many languages.
English words become international words.
Most of people use english every day.
English is not difficult.
This is the reason.
Documents and newspapers are english.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-16T15:50:40+02:00
1. English is international language.
2. People communicate in many languages.
3. English words become international words.
4. Most of people use english every day.
5. English is not difficult.
6. This is the reason.
7. Documents and newspapers are english.
1 5 1