Przetłumacz zdania.
1.Wczoraj poszliśmy do kina
2.Czy on często wraca późno z pracy ?
3.Dzieci bawią się w ogrodzie.
4.Ewa zwykle nie jada kolacji jest przyzwyczajona do jedzenia 2 posiłków dziennie.
5.Kiedy Tom rozmaiwał z Panem Lee ?
6.Bryan nie ogląda teraz telewizji, woli grać w gry strategiczne.
7.Czy czasami chodzicie do teatru czy raczej zostajecie w domu i wiedziecie siedzący tryb życia ?
8.Mój tata wrócił wczoraj z Londynu i powiedział że Londyn zrobił na nim ogromne wrażenie.
9.Czy pan Grey pisze teraz list na maszynie ?
10.Nie wiedziałem o twoich problemach mogłeś mi był powiedzieć.
11.Pani Sims sączy kawę każdego ranka. ( w senie że jej nie pije tylko tak smakuje jakoś ) xD
12.Kilka dni temu znalazłem klucze z pewnością ktoś je zgubił.
13.Państwo Jack nie odwiedzają nas zbyt często ponieważ są wytworem naszwej wyobraźni.
14.Czy monika robi teraz zdjęcia ?
15.My nie zapomnieliśmy o jej urodzinach.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-16T15:35:26+02:00
1. went to cinema
2. Yesterday Or he comes back late from pracy often ?
3. Children play in garden.
4. Eve usually does not eat supper 2 meals be accustomed to food
daily.
5. When Tom rozmaiwał from Lord Lee ?
6. Bryan it does not look at now to play in game television, crops strategic.
7. Or you walk to theatre with times or you become in house rather
and lead the sitting mode of life ?
8. My papa came back from London yesterday and said that London made on him huge impression.
9. Or mister Grey letter writes now on machine ?
10. did Not know about your problems you
could me was say.
11. the Pani Sims it sips coffee of every morning. ( in senie that it does not drink her tylko so it tastes somehow ) I found xD
12. Several days this keys from certainty someone it he lost.
13. do not visit State Jack us sale often because the naszwej of imagination are product.
14. Or monika take a picture now ?
15. We did not forget about her birthdays
3 1 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-16T15:42:32+02:00
1. Yesterday we went to the cinema.
2. Does he often come back late from work?
3. Children are playing in the garden.
4. Eve usually doesn't eat supper. She is used to eating two meals a day.
5. When did Tom speak to Mr Lee?
6. Bryan isn't watching TV now, he prefers playing strategic games.
7. Do you sometimes go to the theatre or you rather stay at home and lead a sedentary life?
8. My father came back from London yesterday and said that London had made a great impression on him.
9. Is Mr Grey typing letters on a typewriter now?
10. I didn't know anything about your problems. You could have told me.
11. Mrs Sims is sipping coffee every morning.
12. A few days ago I found keys. Someone must have lost them.
13. Mr and Mrs Jack don't visit us too often because they are a figment of our imagination. (ciekawe kto wymyślał te zdania)
14. Is Monica taking photos now?
15. We didn't forget about her birthday.
3 2 3
2009-10-16T16:01:45+02:00
1.We went to the cinema yesterday.
2.Does he often come back late from work?
3.The children are playing in the garden.
4. Ewa in the main doesn't eat supper, she's conditioned to eat 2 meals a day.
5.When did Tom talk to Mr Lee?
6. Bryan isn't watching TV now, he prefers playing strategic games.
7. Do you sometimes go to the theatre or do you stay at home and lead a sedentary lifestyle?
8.My dad returned from London yesterday and he said that it delighted him.
9. Is Mr Grey writing a letter on a typewriter at the moment?
10.I didn't know about your problems, you could tell me.
11.Mrs Sims nurses her coffee every morning.
12.A few days ago I found keys - certainly someone lost it.
13.The Jacks don't visit us often, because they're only in our imagination.
14.Is Monika taking photos now?
15.We didn't forget about her birthday.
2 2 2