Odpowiedzi

2010-02-23T09:32:12+01:00
I'm a footballer.

He's a doctor.

They're police officers.


na 100% dobrze;) chyba że coś trzeba postawić przed police ( 'a' albo 'the' )

Liczę na naj;)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T09:32:47+01:00
1. I am a footballer.
2. He is a doctor.
3. They are policemen.
1 5 1
2010-02-23T09:33:16+01:00
I'am footballer.
He is physician.
They are policemen .
1 5 1