Przetłumacz wypracowanie na j. angielski.

Moim ulubionym aktorem jest Johnny Deep. Podobają mi się wszytkie filmy w których zagrał. Najlepszym jego wcieleniem był Kapitan Jakc Sparrow w filmie Piraci z Karaibów i Willie Wonka w filmie Charlie i fabryka czekolady. Ten aktor ma naprawde talent do tego co robi. Doskonale potrafi sie wcielić w każdą postać od komediowych po poważne. Bardzo chciałabym go poznać.

Na jutro muszę to mieć. Proszę o szybkie rozwiązanie. ; )))

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-23T11:39:44+01:00
There is my favorite actor Johnny Deep. In (to) which (who) please me movie play wszytkie. Captain was moving in (incarnation) in movie with (from) fairest pirates Jakc Sparrow Karaibów and in movie Willie Wonka Charlie and factory of chocolate. This actor has talent make for this that naprawde. It is able to include to each form from comedy for serious perfectly sie. I would like to learn him (it) very.
prosze bardzo :)) mam nadzieje ze pomoglam :))
3 3 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T11:41:29+01:00
My favorite actor is Johnny Depp. I like all films in which he played. The best of his incarnation was Jakc Captain Sparrow in the film Pirates of the Caribbean and Willie Wonka in the film Charlie and the Chocolate Factory. The actor is really a talent for what he does. Perfectly able to incorporate every form of comedy to serious. We would like to know him.
7 4 7
2010-02-23T11:42:09+01:00
My favorite actor is Johnny Depp. I like all four films in which he played. The best of his incarnation was Jakc Captain Sparrow in the film Pirates of the Caribbean and Willie Wonka in the film Charlie and the Chocolate Factory. The actor is really a talent for what he does. August can perfectly translate every character from comedy to serious. We would like to know him.
2 1 2