Przetłumacz na angielski.

1. Kasia często słucha muzyki wieczorem, ale dziś pisze e-mail do koleżanki.
2. Zwykle jemy obiad w szkole, ale dziś robimy pizzę z przyjaciółmi.
3. Magda i Ania zawsze wracają do domu po szkole, ale dziś idą do kina.
4. Marek pracuje w warsztacie samochodowym i teraz naprawia samochód mojego taty,

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T13:29:13+01:00
1. Kate often listens to music in the evening, but today she's writing e-mail to a friend.
2. Usually I eat lunch at school, but today we do a pizza with friends.
3. Magda and Ania always go home after school, but today they are going to the cinema.
4. Mark works in the garage and now he's repairing my dad's car.
licze na naj ;)


2010-02-23T13:30:41+01:00
1. Kasia often listen to the music in the evening, but today she is writing e-mail to her friend.
2. Usually we eat dinner in school, but today we make pizza with friends.
3. Magda and Ania alway back to home after school, but today they are going to the cinema.
4. Marek work in the garage and now he repair my dad's car.
2010-02-23T13:38:41+01:00
1. Kasia often listens music in the evening, but today she writes the e-mail to her friend.
2. Usually we eat a dinner in the school, but today we make pizza with friends.
3. Magda and Ania always go to home after school, but today they go to the cinema
4. Marek jobs in the factory-car (możesz dać inne słowo np. workshop, manufactory bo to oznacza warsztat albo możesz napisać garage, że pracuje w garażu) and now he repair my dad's car.