Odpowiedzi

2010-02-23T13:48:13+01:00
I woke up yesterday. After breakfast I went to school. I came back my home. I do my homework. Next I go to the cinema with my friends. I came back, had shower and gone sleep.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-23T13:49:29+01:00
I watched tv yesterday.
I read a book yesterday.
I finished lesson at 2 o clock.
I got up at 6 o clock.
I wene to bed at 11 o clock.
I listened music yesterday.
1 5 1
2010-02-23T13:49:31+01:00
Yesterday I played ball. I was in school. I went for a walk. I went to the grandmother. I played on the computer. I watched television.
1 5 1