Odpowiedzi

2010-02-23T14:11:27+01:00
My name is Anette Kielar. I have 14 Years. Live I in Bobrówce in Poland. To draw Lubie and jeżdzić on rolls.
1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T14:14:17+01:00
Hi!
I am Aneta Kielar,and I'm fourteen years old.I leave in Bobrówce.
I am from Poland.I like draw pictures and role blading.

Myśle ze pomogłm licze na naj!;))
1 5 1
2010-02-23T14:20:42+01:00
My name is Aneta Kielar .I am fourteen years old. live in Bobrówce in Poland. I like to draw and to go on rolls .