Odpowiedzi

2010-02-23T14:24:34+01:00
Who live with you??
which band is your favourite??
Where live your best friend?
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T14:36:19+01:00
kto zabrał moja książkę i farby?.
gdzie się znajduje zamek królewski?. ?.
które dziecko zniszczyło te tablice?.

who took my book and paints?.
where the royal castle is located ?.
which child destroyed these boards ?.

kto napisał te opowiadanie?.
gdzie znalazłaś te książkę?.
które rzeczy zamierzasz wyrzucić?.

who wrote the ones story?.
where you found the ones book?.
which things are you going to throw away?.


kto dal ci te zabawkę?.
gdzie dostałaś te ulotkę?.
które państwo będziesz zwiedzać?.

who distance for you the ones toy?.
where you got the ones leaflet?.
which state will you be touring?.

who kto
where gdzie
which który