Odpowiedzi

2010-02-23T14:42:49+01:00
Oh my lovely diary. I'm so happy because yesterday I met with my boyfrend. We went in club ;) I love him and he loves me


I'm tired, so I go sleep bye
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T20:22:00+01:00
22 February
Got o cinema after school. With me - (wpisz imię) and (wpisz imię). Was exciting and very funny. After - go to (wpisz imię)'s house. Having night here.
2010-02-23T20:24:04+01:00
Hi Diary !

Today it was at school very great, for me a test went well from Polish. I was at school quite long, but later I met with friends and we went shopping. It was very great. Tomorrow of chemicals so I have the test I am going to study.

Bye diary