Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-10-16T16:37:48+02:00
My weekend begins in the afternoon on the Friday. When I come to home I relax and I watch TV. I sometimes make the shopping with my parents on Friday. In Saturday in the morning I eat a brakfast and and I watch Tv. In the afternoon I tidy my room. Afterwards I do my homework. After do my homework I meet with my friends and We go to the cinema or the ninepings. In the evening I surf the net and I listen to music. In Sunday in the morning I go to the churchest. Before I eat dinner with my family. Befor eat dinner I learn. I always go to saunter with my dog. In the weekend I like relax but I don't like tidy. My favourite doing is a meeting with my friends.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-16T17:11:43+02:00
Friday afternoon

On Friday afternoon I usually go out with my friends. We often go to the cinema.
After we go to the shopping centre. I love shopping! My favourie shops are: house, cropp, terranova etc. After I sometimes listen to music or surf the internet. Then I eat some snack, for example pizza, biscuits or fruits. On Friaday evening I always watch film. I like comedy, horror or romantic film. I usually go to bed at 11.30 p.m

W piątkowe popołudnie zazwyczaj wychodzę gdzieś z moimi przyjaciółmi. Często chodzimy do kina. Później idziemy do centrum handlowego. Ja uwielbiam zakupy! Moje ulubione sklepy to: house, cropp, teranowa itp. Później czasami słucham muzyki albo serfuje po internecie. Następnie jem jakąś przekąskę, np. pizzę, ciasteczka albo owoce. W piątkowy wieczór zawcze oglądam film. Lubię komedie, horrory oraz filmy romantyczne. Zwykle chodze spać o 23.30

Saturday
I usually get up at 9 o'clock. After I have a quick shower. Then I always tidy my room and kitchen or bathroom. I don't like tidying, but I have to do this, because my parents work a lot, and they haven't time for tidying. After I often listen to music or watch tv. On Saturday afternoon I usually go out. I go for a walk, for example to forest. I also like ride a bike, and when is warm and sunny I always do this with my friends. On evening I sometimes watch tv or read some interesting book. I start to sleep at 11 p.m

Zazwyczaj wstaję o 9.oo. Później biorę szybki prysznic. Następnie zawsze sprzątam mój pokój i kuchnię, bądź łazienkę. Nie lubię tego, ale muszę to robić, ponieważ moi rodzice dużo pracują i nie mają czasu na sprzątanie. Potem często słucham muzyki albo oglądam tv. W sobotnie popołudnie zazwyczaj wychodzę. Idę na spacer, np. do lasu. Lubię także jeździć na rowerze i kiedy jest ciepło i słonecznie zawsze robię to z moimi przyjaciółmi. Wieczorem czasem oglądam tv albo czytam jakąś interesującą książkę. Zaczynam śnić o około 23.

Sunday
I usually wake up at about 9 o'clock. First I turn on the music. Then I quickly make my bed and I go to the bathroom. After I dress up and eat some breakfast. Afterwards I go to the church. Then I eat dinner and do my homework. On evening I sometimes play computer games or surfing the internet. I go to bed at 11 p.m

Budzę się o około 9.oo. Najpierw włączam muzykę. Następnie szybko ścielę swoje łóżko i idę do łazienki. Później ubieram się i jem jakieś śniadanie. Następnie idę do koścoła. Potem jestm obiad i odrabiam lekcje. Wieczorem czasami gram na komputerze lub serfuje po internecie. Idę spać o 23.oo.