Przetłumacz zdania na angielski ale w poprawnej formie (present perfekt)

1.Kto wyreżyserował ten horror?
2.Kiedy był dzieckiem uwielbiał pomagać tacie w pracy.
3.Czy chciałbyś pójść na wystawę sztuki?
4.Jaki rodzaj książek lubisz?
5.Kiedy ostatnio byłeś w bibliotece?
6.Proszę zwróć tę książkę za 3 tyg.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-23T15:09:41+01:00
1. Who directed this horror film?
2. When I was a child he loved to help dad at work.
3. Would you like to go to an art exhibition?
4. What kind of books do you like?
5. When last were you at the library?
6. Please return the book for 3 weeks
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T15:13:45+01:00
1. Who directed this horror film?
2. When I was a child he loved to help dad at work.
3. Would you like to go to an art exhibition?
4. What kind of books do you like?
5. When last were you at the library?
6. Please return the book for 3 weeks.