Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T15:14:46+01:00
I went to bed earlier than usuaj.
It's colder today than it was yesterday.
My brothei is taller than me.
Kasia is the best in maths.
My mum is older than me.
8 2 8
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-23T16:07:23+01:00
I go to school earlier than my friend .
He wathes "The most dangerous job on the world"
A car is fast, a train is faster, a plane is fastest
I am taller than my sister
You have got the most comfortable house.

myślę że pomogłem
liczę na naj

6 2 6
2010-02-23T16:41:46+01:00
This dog is bigger.
This line is longer.
This dog is less.
This teacher is bad.
This girls is prettier
Licze na naj:)
6 2 6