Przetłumacz z polskiego na angielski:
1.Mój brat ma niewymagającą kwalifikacji pracę na placu budowy.
2. Chirurg jest osobą, która wykonuje operacje.
3. Laboratorium jest miejscem, gdzie pracuje naukowiec.
4. Mój tata, który jest teraz na emeryturze, spedza duzo czasu, rozwiązujac krzyżówki.
5. Madryt, będący stolica Hiszpani, słynie z nocnego życia.
6. Bolało mnie gardło, więc nie poszedłem na basen.
7. Mój przyjaciel Reuben miał ostatnio trzy razy zdjęcie w gazecie.
8. Od dawna nie bylismy w Paryzu.
9. Maisie jeździ na narty od kiedy skończyła trzy lata.
10. Czy używałeś mojego odtwarzacza MP3.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T15:46:25+01:00
1.My brother has a non qualified to work on construction sites.
2.The surgeon is a person who performs operations.
3.The laboratory is a place where the scientist works.
4.My dad, who is now retired, spends much time solving crossword puzzles.
5.Madrid, which is the capital of Spain, famous for its nightlife.
6.It hurt my throat, so I went to the pool.
7.My friend Reuben was three times last picture in the newspaper.
8.Long since we were in Paris.
9.Maisie goes skiing since I graduated three years.
10.Did you already use my MP3 player.
1 4 1
2010-02-23T16:48:38+01:00
1.My brother has a non qualified to work on construction sites. 2. The surgeon is a person who performs operations. 3. The laboratory is a place where the scientist works. 4. My dad, who is now retired, spends much time solving crossword puzzles.
5. Madrid, which is the capital of Spain, famous for its nightlife. 6. It hurt my throat, so I went to the pool. 7. My friend Reuben was three times last picture in the newspaper. 8. Long since we were in Paris.9. Maisie goes skiing since I graduated three years. 10. Did you already use my MP3 player.
1 1 1