Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T16:04:14+01:00
1) Marek is taller than Paweł
2) Mount Everest is the highest mountain.
3) Asia is the best student in our class.
4) My monher is more patient than my father
5) I'm the youngest in my family.
6 3 6
2010-02-23T16:05:29+01:00
Sydney's bigger than Adelaide.
Melbourne's the bigger than Canberra.
Łódź is smaller than Gdańsk.
Wrocław is nicer than Katowice.
Britain is smaller than Poland.
6 3 6
2010-02-23T16:15:03+01:00
Elephants are bigger than zebras .
crocodiles are more dangerous than giraffes
cats are smaller than bears.
Whales are heavier than sharks.
My brother is smaller than me.
4 2 4