Odpowiedzi

2010-02-23T16:04:22+01:00
My weekend begins in the afternoon on the Friday. When I come to home I relax and I watch TV. I sometimes make the shopping with my parents on Friday. In Saturday in the morning I eat a brakfast and and I watch Tv. In the afternoon I tidy my room. Afterwards I do my homework. After do my homework I meet with my friends and We go to the cinema or the ninepings. In the evening I surf the net and I listen to music. In Sunday in the morning I go to the churchest. Before I eat dinner with my family. Befor eat dinner I learn. I always go to saunter with my dog. In the weekend I like relax but I don't like tidy. My favourite doing is a meeting with my friends.
3 3 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T16:13:14+01:00
My weekend isn't always the same. Sometimes dedicate a lot of time on learning, on another occasion crop watch TV or surf the Internet, and another time I meet my friends and we nice to spend time together. It depends on my humor.

The holidays often leaving somewhere. I dream of holidays abroad at the seaside, because I very like the sun, sea and warm sand. I like to bathe in the sea as well as sunbathing...
2 5 2
2010-02-23T16:53:24+01:00
My weekend begins in the afternoon on the Friday. When I come to home I relax and I watch TV. I sometimes make the shopping with my parents on Friday.In Saturday in the morning I eat a brakfast and and I watch Tv. In the afternoon I tidy my room. Afterwards I do my homework.In Sunday in the morning I go to the churchest. Before I eat dinner with my family. Befor eat dinner I learn.
3 2 3