Odpowiedzi

2010-02-23T16:42:03+01:00
1. do you have many carrots?
2.she doesn't like eat much pasta
3.i'd like to litlle water
4.do you want to eat piece of cake?
5.they don t have much time
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-23T16:42:10+01:00
1. If you have a lot of carrots?
2. she does not like to eat lots of pasta
3. I'll have some water
4. if you want to eat a piece of cake
5. They do not have much time

Proszę ;***
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T16:42:52+01:00
1.do you have a lot of carrots
2.she doesn't like eat a lot of pasta
3.can i have some water ,please
4.would you like a pice of cake
5. they dont have a lot of time