Przetłumaczcie mi te zdania na angielski. Tylko w miarę możliwości nie z translate lub translatica. Daję naj[!]

W poprzedni weekend byłam w domu. Razem z rodziną oglądaliśmy filmy. Po południu w sobotę przyjechali goście. Była to moja młodsza kuzynka i jej rodzice. Nasi opiekunowie postanowili że wybiorą się na spacer. Ja w tym czasie musiałam opiekować się Emilką. Z braku pomysłów poszłyśmy na podwórko. Kuzynka zapragnęła by ulepić bałwana. Ja przygotowałam marchewkę i węgielki, a ona zaczęła toczyć śnieg. Nasz bałwan był bardzo wysoki i ładnie wyglądał z uśmiechem na twarzy.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • LiL
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-02-23T16:45:50+01:00
The previous weekend I was at home. Together with the family watching movies. Saturday afternoon came the guests. It was my younger cousin and her parents. Our carers have decided that they would take a walk. At that time I had to take care of Emily. In the absence of ideas went into the yard. Cousin wanted to make snowman. I prepared a carrot and coals, and she began to roll the snow. Our snowman was very tall and nice looking with a smile on his face.

--------------

Prosze :) Bez translate tak jak prosiłeś. Myśle że jest dobrze i dostaniesz dobrą ocenę. Trzymam kciuki, heh.
Proszę o Naj które obiecałeś :)
----------------------------
PS - Byłem pierwszy -.-' Tylko że edytowałem bo błąd zrobiłem i musiałem poprawić.
2010-02-23T16:51:28+01:00
Last weekend i was in home.together with my family we watched TV.in the afternoon on saturday visitors went to us.There was my younger cousin and her parents.our carers had decided that they went for walk.cousin vished make a snowman.I prepared carrot and little coal and she started to roll snow.our snowman was very tall and looked beautiful with smile on his face
2010-02-23T16:54:24+01:00
Last weekend I was at home. I and my family were watching TV. In the afternoon came my guests. There was my young cousin and her parents. Our parents went for a walk. In this time i had to look after Emilka. We didn't have anything interested to do so we went to garden. Emilka would to stick snowman. I prepared carrot and coal and she started stick snow. Our snowman was very high and he was nice looking with his smile. :)