Proszę przetłumaczcie to na angielski !!!

W sobotę wstaje o godzinie dziewiątej . Moje śniadanie składa się z kanapek i kiełbaski . Później się ubieram . Na weekend zawsze ubieram kolorową tunikę i wygodne spodnie . W południe oglądam filmiki ze strony www.kreskóweczki.pl . W po południe jem obiad . Na pod wieczorek moja babcia zwykle robi przepyszne desery . W soboty chodzę bardzo późno spać , około wpół do jedenastej wieczorem .

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T16:58:47+01:00
On Saturday, got up at nine o'clock. My breakfast consists of sandwiches and sausages. After the dress. Weekend is always a colorful tunic and wear comfortable trousers. At noon, watch videos from www.kreskóweczki.pl. In the South of eating dinner. On the evening, my grandmother usually makes delicious desserts. On Saturdays I go to bed very late, about half-past eleven at night.
1 4 1
2010-02-23T17:01:10+01:00
On Saturday, got up at nine o'clock. My breakfast consists of sandwiches and sausages. After the dress. Weekend is always a colorful tunic and wear comfortable trousers. At noon, watch videos from www.kreskóweczki.pl. In the South of eating dinner. On the evening, my grandmother usually makes delicious desserts. On Saturdays I go to bed very late, at about half past eleven in the evening.
1 4 1